Name Side Quartermaster
[DNT] AC Major Faction Child Renown Test  
7th Legion   Vindicator Jaelaana
7th Legion (Paragon)  
Aeda Brightdawn  
Akama's Trust  
Akule Riverhorn  
Alexandros Mograine  
Alliance Vanguard  
Aqir Hatchling  
Arakkoa Outcasts  
Arcane Thirst (Oculeth)  
Arcane Thirst (Silgryn) DEPRECATED  
Arcane Thirst (Thalyssra)  
Arcane Thirst (Valtrois)  
Argent Crusade   Veteran Crusader Aliocha Segard
Argent Dawn
Argussian Reach   Alliance Toraan the Revered
Argussian Reach (Paragon)
Armies of Legionfall   Warmage Kath'leen
Armies of Legionfall (Paragon)  
Army of the Light   Vindicator Jaelaana
Army of the Light (Paragon)  
Arne Test - Paragon Reputation Stormwind
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles Branch  
Ashtongue Deathsworn   Okuno
Avengers of Hyjal   Naresir Stormfury
Baradin's Wardens   Quartermaster Brazie
Baroness Vashj  
Barracks Bodyguards  
Battle for Azeroth  
Bilgewater Cartel   Frizzo Villamar
Bizmo's Brawlpub
Bizmo's Brawlpub (Season 1)  
Bizmo's Brawlpub (Season 2)  
Bizmo's Brawlpub (Season 3)  
Bladesman Inowari  
Bloodsail Buccaneers
Booty Bay
Brawl'gar Arena
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 1)  
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 2)  
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 3)  
Brood of Nozdormu
Cenarion Circle
Cenarion Expedition   Fedryen Swiftspear
Champions of Azeroth   Magni Bronzebeard
Champions of Azeroth (Paragon)  
Chee Chee  
Choofa  
Chromie  
Clan Aylaag  
Clan Nokhud  
Clan Nokhud (Paragon)  
Clan Ohn'ir  
Clan Shikaar  
Clan Teerai  
Clan Ukhel  
Cobalt Assembly  
Conjurer Margoss  
Corbyn  
Council of Exarchs  
Court of Farondis   Veridis Fallon
Court of Farondis (Paragon)  
Court of Harvesters  
Court of Harvesters (Paragon)  
Court of Night  
Cryptkeeper Kassir  
Darkmoon Faire
Darkspear Rebellion  
Darkspear Trolls Champion Uru'zin
Darnassus Horde Moon Priestess Lasara
Death's Advance  
Death's Advance (Paragon)  
Defender Illona  
Delvar Ironfist  
Dino Training - Direhorn  
Dino Training - Pterrodax  
Dominance Offensive   Alliance Tuskripper Grukna
Dragonflight  
Dragonmaw Clan   Alliance Grot Deathblow
Dragonscale Expedition  
Dragonscale Expedition (Paragon)  
Dragonscale Expedition (Renown)  
Dreamweavers   Sylvia Hartshorn
Dreamweavers (Paragon)  
Droman Aliothe  
Ella  
Emperor Shaohao   Mistweaver Ku
Everlook
Exodar   Horde Kadu
Explorers' League  
Farmer Fung  
Farseer Ori  
Fish Fellreed  
Forest Hozen  
Fractal Lore  
Frenzyheart Tribe   Tanak
Frostwolf Clan Alliance Jorek Ironside
Frostwolf Orcs   Beska Redtusk
Gadgetzan